logo
search



Results & Achievements

   X CBSE
   Grade 10 Toppers
SCHOOL TOPPER :

SHRIKRUT CHOUDHURY

Highest marks in ENGLISH :

ADWYTH SUMESH
SHRIKRUT CHOUDHURY 

Highest marks in FRENCH :

DAVID TONY VELIATH

Highest Mark in HINDI :

SURYAGAYATRI THANGALAZHI

Highest Mark in MALAYALAM :

NINALE VARGHESE

Highest Mark in MATHEMATICS :

ADITI SUBHASH
LEON MATHIS PULIKKOTTIL
SHRIKRUT CHOUDHURY

Highest Mark in SCIENCE :

ADWYTH SUMESH
SHRIKRUT CHOUDHURY

Highest Mark in SOCIAL SCIENCE :

SMINA EALOO DENNIS
SHRIKRUT CHOUDHURY
MARIA S MATHAI
NIKHITA KRISHNADAS

Highest Mark in FOUNDATION of IT :

K M MANI

Highest Mark in HOME SCIENCE :

KAVYA KRISHNAMOORTHY
K M MANI

 

A1 in all subjects :

1.SHRIKRUT CHOUDHURY
2.SURYAGAYATRI THANGALAZHI
3.GOPIKRISHNAN SUJITH
4.LEON MATHIS PULIKKOTTIL
5.ADWYTH SUMESH
6.DAVI

 
   XII CBSE
   Grade XII Topers
SCHOOL TOPPERS :

ATULL MANOJ- Science Stream

IRENE ACHU PUNOOSE- Commerce Stream

ASHWINI SREEKUMAR- Humanities

Highest marks in English :

ELIZA JO VARGHESE
K RAGHAV SIPPY
AVANTIKA NANDAKUMAR
V.S. ASFIYA

Highest marks in MATHEMATICS :

ROHITH K PILLAI     

Highest marks in PHYSICS :

ROHITH K PILLAI
ATULL MANOJ

Highest Mark in CHEMISTRY :

ATULL MANOJ

Highest Mark in COMPUTER SCIENCE :

ROHITH K PILLAI
VIVEK HARIDAS

Highest Mark in BIOLOGY :

VEDIKA R
ATULL MANOJ

Highest Mark in INFORMATICS PRACTICES :

NAYANA JOSE

Highest Mark in ACCOUNTANCY :

SAMUEL SEBASTIAN

 

Highest Mark in BUSINESS STUDIES :

SUSAN ANNA ABRAHAM

Highest Mark in ECONOMICS :

ASHWINI SREEKUMAR

Highest Mark in PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION :

JERIN VARGHESE M

Highest Mark in PSYCHOLOGY :

ASHWINI SREEKUMAR
AVANTIKA NANDAKUMAR
V.S. ASFIYA

Highest Mark in PAINTING :

ASHTAMI RAVICHANDRAN(Commercial Art)
IRENE ACHU PUNNOOSE (Commercial Art)

Highest Mark in HOME SCIENCE :

V.S. ASFIYA

Highest Mark in ENTREPRENEURSHIP :

SHERIN RACHEL SANTHOSH

Highest Mark in SOCIOLOGY :

V.S. ASFIYA

A1 in all subjects :

1. ANGELA CIBY
2. ASHWINI SREEKUMAR
3. ATULL MANOJ
4. FIONA PULIKKOTTIL
5. IRENE ACHU PUNNOOSE
6. JISHNU PLAVINCHOTTIL JAYARAJ
7. NANDINI VENUGOPAL
8. NAYANA JOSE
9. ROHITH K PILLAI
10. SHE

 
  IGCSE
SCHOOL TOPPER :

Nandana Manoj- 8A*

  Subject Toppers A Level
  Cambridge Outstanding Achievement Awards
AS Level Travel and Tourism :

Nina Matthew

Top in the country-AS Level History :

Janani Lakshman Mahadevan